css buttons by Css3Menu.com

menu html5 by Css3Menu.com

css3 button by Css3Menu.com

css3 button by Css3Menu.com

menu drop down by Css3Menu.com

css drop down menu by Css3Menu.com

bootstrap menu by Css3Menu.com

menu html5 by Css3Menu.com

menu html5 by Css3Menu.com

mobile menu by Css3Menu.com

mobile menu by Css3Menu.com

css3 menu by Css3Menu.com

mobile menu by Css3Menu.com

 

Staff

Mrs. L. Westwood
Head of School
Mr. A. Rogers
Assistant Head Teacher
Year 3/4 Phase Leader
Mrs. C. McConomy
Assistant Head Teacher
Year 1/2 Phase Leader
Mrs. L. Woodward
Senco
Teacher - Reception
Mrs. M. Morris
Personal Assistant
Mr. S. Cullen
Middle Manager
Mrs. Z. Grimstead
Cover Supervisor
Miss V. Randhawa
Childcare Manager
Mrs. C. Herrington
Snr Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs. L. Saunders
Kitchen
Mr. R. Woolley
Site Manager
Mr. C. Nicholls
I.C.T. Manager
 
Miss. D. Cummings
Pastoral Manager
Mrs. M. Tolley
Pastoral Manager
Mrs. S. Bilboe
Display Technician
Mrs. S. Laing
Site Officer
Mrs. L. Berry
Marketing Administrator
 

Office

   
Mrs. A. Sutherland
School Bursar
Mrs. S. Williams
Office Manager
Mrs. V. Thomas
Admissions Officer
Mrs. J. Rowley
Clerical Assistant
   

Year 6

 
Mrs. C. Sherratt
Teacher
Mrs. S. Kaur
Teacher
Mrs C. McKenzie
Teacher
Miss S.J. Potts
Support Teacher
Miss S.A. Potts
Support Teacher
 

Year 5

 
Miss S. Franklin
Teacher
Mrs. S. Rosewarne
Teacher
Mrs. S. Davies
Support Teacher
Miss G. Williams
Support Teacher
Mrs. S. Henson
Support Teacher
 

Year 4

   
Mr. T. Critchlow
Teacher
Ms. L. Harris
Teacher
Mrs. R. Brown
Teacher
Mrs. H. Bahia
Support Teacher
   

Year 3

   
Mrs. R. Craft
Teacher
Mr. D. Moss
Teacher
Mrs. D. Rainey
Support Teacher
Mrs. T. Hadlington
Support Teacher
   

Year 2

Miss L. Doyle
Teacher
Mrs. S. Phillips
Teacher
Mrs. S. Edwards
Teacher
Mrs. R. Mehat
Numbers Count Teacher
Mrs. J. Pountney
Support Teacher
Mrs. J. Wade-Smith
Support Teacher

Year 1

   
Mrs. J. Richards
Teacher
Mrs. N. Wilson
Teacher
Miss G. Price
Support Teacher
Miss K. Elwell
Support Teacher
   

Reception

Miss C. Clarke
Teacher
Mrs. C. Bradburn
Teacher
Mrs. D. Shelley
Teacher
Miss R. Cryer
Support Teacher
Mrs. C.Simpson
Support Teacher
Mrs. J.Matharu
Support Teacher
         
Miss S. Colley
Support Teacher
         

Nursery

   
Mrs. C. Hickman
Teacher
Mrs. L. Beddow
Support Teacher
Miss. H. Lewis
Support Teacher
Miss L. Williams
Support Teacher
   

Lunchtime Supervisors

Mrs. P. Rattu
Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs. P. Bate
Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs. K. Muddimer
Lunchtime Supervisor
Miss T. Schofield
Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs. D. Hyett
Lunchtime Supervisor
Miss. J. Wenlock
Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs. M. Harris
Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs. E. Emms
Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs. T. Hodson
Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs. J. Finch
Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs. N. Austin
Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs. M. Khakh
Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs. S. O'Rourke
Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs. S. Swarnn
Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs. L. Shirley
Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs. K. Rasol
Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs. B. Tak
Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs. A. Kula
Lunchtime Supervisor
   
Mrs. H. Hayre
Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs. V. Ould
Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs. S. Smith
Lunchtime Supervisor
Miss P. Swarnn
Lunchtime Supervisor
   

P.E. Support

       
Mrs. A. Stimpson
Sports Plus PE Teacher
Mrs. R. Moss
Swimming Coach
       

Site Team

   
Mrs. C. Dooley
Cleaner
Miss S. Shirley
Cleaner
Mrs. S. Swarnn
Cleaner
Miss T. Schofield
Cleaner
   

Local Authority Support

     
Mr. M. Chui
I.C.T. Technician
Mr. P. Reid
Music Teacher
Mr. A. Moffatt
Music Teacher